The most visited dog profiles on working-dog

What would you like to view?:   Breed:
Place Dog Owner Visitors
1 Amy (Bednarova)
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 19. Sep 2016
Championship participation: 1
Anna Bednárová
Anna Bednárová
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
452
2 Aki (Klotz)
Breed: Mixed breed
Date of birth: Not saved yet
Championship participation: 13
Siegwart Klotz
Siegwart Klotz
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
284
3 Loki (Laidi)
Breed: Malinois
Date of birth: 7. Mar 2021
Championship participation: 0
Sabri Laidi
Sabri Laidi
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
253
4. Ted (Neumann)
Breed: Malinois
Date of birth: 1. Nov 2019
Championship participation: 0
Markus Neumann
Markus Neumann
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
159
5. Kuro ( Neumann )
Breed: (Deutscher Schäferhund)
Date of birth: 2. Sep 2019
Championship participation: 0
Markus Neumann
Markus Neumann
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
128
6. Jerry (Brendle)
Breed: Mixed breed
Date of birth: 8. Nov 2010
Championship participation: 0
Nadine Brendle
Nadine Brendle
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
101
7. Nele (Metzner)
Breed: Mix
Date of birth: 4. Dec 2004
Championship participation: 0
Theresa Metzner
Theresa Metzner
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
93
8. Roy (Pegge)
Breed: Mix
Date of birth: 20. Feb 2010
Championship participation: 1
Mr. Pegge
Mr. Pegge
not registered
86
9. Sakira (Kariusz)
Breed: Mix
Date of birth: 20. Jan 2011
Championship participation: 1
Joanna Kariusz
Joanna Kariusz
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
80
10. Eddy (Epp)
Breed: Mix
Date of birth: 17. Sep 2017
Championship participation: 0
Willi Epp
Willi Epp
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
78
11. Baghira (Schlax)
Breed: Mix
Date of birth: 2. Jul 2019
Championship participation: 0
Schlax Peter
Schlax Peter
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
64
12. Elton Mopsing
Breed: Mix
Date of birth: 9. Sep 2006
Championship participation: 0
Monika Suittenpointner
Monika Suittenpointner
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
64
13. Latek (Diensthundeschule MV)
Breed: DSH-Malinios-Mix
Date of birth: 2. Mar 2019
Championship participation: 0
Diensthundeschule Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Diensthundeschule Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
60
14. Ben (Libert)
Breed: Mix
Date of birth: 1. Aug 2014
Championship participation: 0
Jürgen libert
Jürgen libert
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
50
15. Flag (Heike Müller)
Breed: Mixed breed
Date of birth: 8. May 1998
Championship participation: 7
Heike Müller
Heike Müller
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
45
16. Alfa (Schodowsky)
Breed: Mix Dackel
Date of birth: Not saved yet
Championship participation: 0
Johann Schodowsky
Johann Schodowsky
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
38
17. Tijger (Karssen)
Breed: Mix
Date of birth: 3. Jun 2011
Championship participation: 0
36
18. Nora (Prohaska)
Breed: Mixed breed
Date of birth: 23. Oct 1997
Championship participation: 0
Horst Prohaska
Horst Prohaska
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
34
19. Kimi (Schodowsky)
Breed: Mix Dackel
Date of birth: Not saved yet
Championship participation: 0
Johann Schodowsky
Johann Schodowsky
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
34
20. Mini Maus (Prohaska)
Breed: Mix
Date of birth: 13. Apr 2003
Championship participation: 0
Horst Prohaska
Horst Prohaska
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
33
21. Paco (Seuß)
Breed: Mix
Date of birth: 23. Mar 2017
Championship participation: 0
Madeleine Seuß
Madeleine Seuß
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
28
22. Gaja (Gorska)
Breed: Mix
Date of birth: 10. Feb 2013
Championship participation: 3
Anna Górska
Anna Górska
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
28
23. Biene (Brög)
Breed: Mix
Date of birth: 1. Dec 2000
Championship participation: 0
Albert Brög
Albert Brög
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
27
24. Max (SV-REG 46732)
Breed: Mixed breed
Date of birth: 10. Jun 1998
Championship participation: 0
Christina Raab
Christina Raab
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
25
25. Pepsi (Neumann)
Breed: Mix
Date of birth: 28. Aug 2013
Championship participation: 8
Kristina Neumann
Kristina Neumann
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
24
26. Stanley (Jasmin Meyer)
Breed: Mix
Date of birth: 4. Oct 2009
Championship participation: 0
Jasmin Meyer
Jasmin Meyer
not registered
24
27. Fight (Penz)
Breed: Heideterrier
Date of birth: 19. Mar 2015
Championship participation: 0
Doreen Klaus
Doreen Klaus
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
24
28. Harry (Lachowicz)
Breed: Mix
Date of birth: 13. Aug 2004
Championship participation: 0
Julian Lachowicz
Julian Lachowicz
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
24
29. Nele (Passlack)
Breed: Mix
Date of birth: 1. Jun 2017
Championship participation: 0
Patrick Passlack
Patrick Passlack
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
24
30. Kira (Schmidt)
Breed: Mix
Date of birth: 30. Apr 2010
Championship participation: 18
Gerald Schmidt
Gerald Schmidt
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
23
31. Elvis (Korn)
Breed: Mixed breed
Date of birth: 25. Feb 2013
Championship participation: 1
Björn Korn
Björn Korn
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
22
32. Berry 2 (Lamers)
Breed: Malinois mix
Date of birth: 13. May 2005
Championship participation: 0
Dhr.B.Lamers
Dhr.B.Lamers
not registered
22
33. Forrest (Nikolitsis)
Breed: Ημίαιμο
Date of birth: 1. Apr 2019
Championship participation: 0
Konstantinos Nikolitsis
Konstantinos Nikolitsis
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
21
34. Paul (Jürgen Braun)
Breed: Mix
Date of birth: 8. Feb 2009
Championship participation: 7
Jürgen Braun
Jürgen Braun
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
21
35. Bruno (Bendhacke)
Breed: Mix
Date of birth: 15. Jun 2015
Championship participation: 0
Lea Sophie Bendhacke
Lea Sophie Bendhacke
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
21
36. Cody (Valk)
Breed: Mix
Date of birth: 5. Nov 2016
Championship participation: 2
21
37. Erna (Karin Schmidt)
Breed: Mix
Date of birth: 31. Mar 2011
Championship participation: 0
Karin Schmidt
Karin Schmidt
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
20
38. Arras (Pegge)
Breed: Kruising (Mix)
Date of birth: 1. Jan 1993
Championship participation: 0
Hans Pegge
Hans Pegge
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
20
39. Lutz (Monduzzi)
Breed: Mix
Date of birth: 27. Nov 2017
Championship participation: 2
Andreas Monduzzi
Andreas Monduzzi
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
20
40. Jerry Lee (Schiffer)
Breed: Mix
Date of birth: 25. Nov 2014
Championship participation: 3
Anita Schiffer
Anita Schiffer
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
20
41. Tinta of Rianza (Junker)
Breed: Irish Red Setter
Date of birth: 12. May 1979
Championship participation: 0
Angelika Junker
Angelika Junker
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
19
42. Buddy (B. Müller)
Breed: Mix
Date of birth: 16. Mar 2018
Championship participation: 11
Brigitte Müller
Brigitte Müller
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
19
43. Saddie (Rajput)
Breed: Malinois/mix
Date of birth: 13. Jun 2019
Championship participation: 0
Sarina Rajput
Sarina Rajput
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
19
44. Lady (M. Müller)
Breed: Mixed breed
Date of birth: 15. Sep 1989
Championship participation: 0
Michael Müller
Michael Müller
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
19
45. Schei (Volk)
Breed: Mali( Mix)
Date of birth: Not saved yet
Championship participation: 0
Manfred Volk
Manfred Volk
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
18
46. Joyce (Großmann)
Breed: Mix
Date of birth: 13. Dec 2004
Championship participation: 5
Chantal&Arnd Großmann
Chantal&Arnd Großmann
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
18
47. Maddox (Mutschler)
Breed: Pugapoo
Date of birth: 1. May 2019
Championship participation: 0
Uwe Mutschler
Uwe Mutschler
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
17
48. Amy (Reich)
Breed: Mix
Date of birth: 10. Oct 2012
Championship participation: 5
Julia Reich
Julia Reich
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
17
49. Nina ll (Behrens)
Breed: Heideterrier
Date of birth: 16. Aug 2010
Championship participation: 0
Walter Behrens
Walter Behrens
not registered
17
50. Elsa (Helm)
Breed: Mix
Date of birth: 14. Feb 2021
Championship participation: 0
Christiane Helm
Christiane Helm
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
17