Livestream Sponsors Shop

The most visited dog profiles on working-dog

What would you like to view?:   Breed:
Place Dog Owner Visitors
1 Quando von Pentavita
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 28.06.2016
Championship participation: 1
Mike Uferkamp
Mike Uferkamp
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
619
2 Enox Maranaberg
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 14.01.2017
Championship participation: 0
Joachim Kopp
Joachim Kopp
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
579
3 Oriella vom Eisernen Kreuz
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 14.03.2018
Championship participation: 2
Jörg & Nicole Klösters
Jörg & Nicole Klösters
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
425
4. Belgian Tigers Adele
Breed: Rottweiler
Date of birth: 03.07.2019
Championship participation: 0
Isabell Eule
Isabell Eule
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
411
5. Landser vom Hause Siegerblut
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 01.04.2020
Championship participation: 0
Ingo Petrofsky
Ingo Petrofsky
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
314
6. Vranziska vom Eisernen Kreuz
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 12.10.2019
Championship participation: 0
Nico Kertzinger
Nico Kertzinger
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
313
7. Dottie von der Teufelsküche
Breed: Rottweiler
Date of birth: 01.03.2020
Championship participation: 0
Heike Johannsen
Heike Johannsen
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
262
8. Garry zu den grauen Birken
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 05.05.2016
Championship participation: 3
Horst-Dieter Träger
Horst-Dieter Träger
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
251
9. Jirk von Sico Schwarz Haus
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 04.11.2019
Championship participation: 0
Vladimir Vidaković
Vladimir Vidaković
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
251
10. Alma Imani vom Gailtal
Breed: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 13.02.2010
Championship participation: 5
Annett Peter
Annett Peter
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
248
11. Diego vom Alten Bernauer Heerweg
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 19.08.2015
Championship participation: 6
Christina Gansen-Voigt
Christina Gansen-Voigt
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
245
12. Ina von Sico Schwarz Haus
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 08.05.2019
Championship participation: 0
Vladimir Vidaković
Vladimir Vidaković
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
243
13. Delta von MaKeRa
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 17.06.2019
Championship participation: 0
James weller
James weller
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
241
14. Index vom Münzspiel
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 12.03.2019
Championship participation: 1
Manuela + Volker Behrens
Manuela + Volker Behrens
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
225
15. Zodiac z Gargamellu
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 02.08.2019
Championship participation: 0
Petra Furstova
Petra Furstova
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
214
16. Haggis vom Haus Pixner
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 09.10.2013
Championship participation: 1
Dieter Persing
Dieter Persing
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
214
17. Kodex vom Haustenbach
Breed: Doberman
Date of birth: 20.12.2014
Championship participation: 0
Sebastian Maack
Sebastian Maack
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
209
18. Nicudofaris Amata
Breed: Dutch Shepherd
Date of birth: 15.07.2016
Championship participation: 1
Sabine Loth
Sabine Loth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
209
19. Bravestone's Alpha
Breed: Australian Cattledog
Date of birth: 18.09.1999
Championship participation: 0
Sabine Loth
Sabine Loth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
204
20. Index vom Hellerwald
Breed: Doberman
Date of birth: 12.02.2010
Championship participation: 8
Judith Buschmann
Judith Buschmann
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
203
21. Raven Reg. 66/30 (Loth)
Breed: Doberman
Date of birth: 14.04.2010
Championship participation: 0
Sabine Loth
Sabine Loth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
202
22. Abby vom Hause Werner
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 10.10.2019
Championship participation: 0
201
23. Hades vom Adlerschrei
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 21.12.2016
Championship participation: 1
Toni & Sabrina De Marco
Toni & Sabrina De Marco
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
198
24. Midas vom Findberg
Breed: Rottweiler
Date of birth: 08.08.2017
Championship participation: 0
Isabell Eule
Isabell Eule
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
198
25. Ansgar vom Wolfsschrein
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 17.11.2016
Championship participation: 1
Laura Batzdorf
Laura Batzdorf
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
197
26. K'nox vom Tollhaus
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 06.05.2015
Championship participation: 5
Christian mieck
Christian mieck
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
197
27. Dago vom Henkersteg
Breed: Boxer
Date of birth: 13.05.2010
Championship participation: 9
Sabine Loth
Sabine Loth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
196
28. Nathan del Camino Duro
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 20.02.2011
Championship participation: 11
Ralf Schwarzer
Ralf Schwarzer
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
192
29. Angry von Starker Wille
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 10.01.2017
Championship participation: 2
Ferenc Suszter
Ferenc Suszter
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
187
30. Twix vom Erdbeerlord
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 08.12.2018
Championship participation: 1
Daniela und Felix von Sosen
Daniela und Felix von Sosen
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
185
31. Quint van de Gulderij
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 10.04.2017
Championship participation: 3
Dilen Emiel
Dilen Emiel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
182
32. Kody vom Wolfsfriede
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 13.08.2015
Championship participation: 7
Thomas Ehre
Thomas Ehre
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
179
33. Tax vom Friedrichsfelder Eck
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 07.08.2019
Championship participation: 0
Kristin und Jürgen Michnik
Kristin und Jürgen Michnik
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
177
34. Chica vom Wiesental
Breed: Rottweiler
Date of birth: 09.06.2019
Championship participation: 0
Gregor Helmecke
Gregor Helmecke
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
175
35. Champ vom Andi
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 25.02.2015
Championship participation: 0
Brad Stout
Brad Stout
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
174
36. Jegger vom Steinteich
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 02.02.2017
Championship participation: 1
Reiner Naschke
Reiner Naschke
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
172
37. Lambada del Camino Duro
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 15.05.2017
Championship participation: 0
Hans Bodenmeier
Hans Bodenmeier
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
171
38. Ike vom Teufelshang
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 03.01.2015
Championship participation: 3
Denis Soldan
Denis Soldan
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
169
39. Ranger von Be-Ro
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 12.02.2019
Championship participation: 0
Jürgen Lurbiecki
Jürgen Lurbiecki
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
168
40. Aza vom Varsberg
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 23.09.2019
Championship participation: 0
Dace Varsberg
Dace Varsberg
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
168
41. Dries z Gargamellu
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 12.04.2020
Championship participation: 0
Jürgen (Jogi) Zank
Jürgen (Jogi) Zank
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
166
42. Ruby von Lütje Hörn
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 31.07.2019
Championship participation: 0
Michael Reichelt
Michael Reichelt
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
165
43. Mika von Haus Welbergen
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 23.04.2016
Championship participation: 3
Chiara Marx
Chiara Marx
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
165
44. Djuke von den Wölfen
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 14.04.2015
Championship participation: 2
Jens Pauly
Jens Pauly
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
164
45. Aik von der Ofdener Schlucht
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 26.02.2015
Championship participation: 3
Hermann-Josef Wilkes
Hermann-Josef Wilkes
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
161
46. Flash vom Gsiberger
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 21.09.2019
Championship participation: 0
Joachim Kopp
Joachim Kopp
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
161
47. Marco vom alten Schemel
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 18.03.2012
Championship participation: 11
Richard Miller
Richard Miller
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
158
48. Iceman vom Großen Ex
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 13.10.2015
Championship participation: 0
Peter Rohde (SV)
Peter Rohde (SV)
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
158
49. Jooline von den Wichtelhäusern
Breed: Rottweiler
Date of birth: 22.02.2019
Championship participation: 0
Heike Johannsen
Heike Johannsen
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
157
50. Quido Mania Bohemia
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 09.03.2016
Championship participation: 0
Ján Onderišin
Ján Onderišin
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
155