The most visited dog profiles on working-dog

What would you like to view?:   Breed:
Place Dog Owner Visitors
1 Uno Tri Duby
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 10. Mar 2014
Championship participation: 9
Radka Bořutová
Radka Bořutová
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
20.935
2 Caipirinha de Scofos
Breed: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 3. Aug 2020
Championship participation: 0
10.781
3 Atze an der Borg
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 4. Apr 2011
Championship participation: 0
Renate Hofmann
Renate Hofmann
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
9.244
4. Casco Juttnerax
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 3. Dec 2020
Championship participation: 0
6.253
5. Maikey van de Blackheide
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 2. Dec 2013
Championship participation: 5
geert depaepe
geert depaepe
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
6.138
6. Dago vom Henkersteg
Breed: Boxer
Date of birth: 13. May 2010
Championship participation: 9
Sabine Loth
Sabine Loth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
5.846
7. Edelweiß vom Helmetal
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 10. Jun 2019
Championship participation: 2
Uwe Hellrung
Uwe Hellrung
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
5.835
8. Nord von Sico Schwarz Haus
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 9. Sep 2020
Championship participation: 0
Vladimir Vidaković
Vladimir Vidaković
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
5.587
9. Nicudofaris Amata
Breed: Dutch Shepherd
Date of birth: 15. Jul 2016
Championship participation: 2
Sabine Loth
Sabine Loth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
5.460
10. Aurra Orrylordblack
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 1. Dec 2018
Championship participation: 0
Iveta Pejšová ORRYLORDBLACK
Iveta Pejšová ORRYLORDBLACK
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
4.752
11. Calu Juttnerax
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 3. Dec 2020
Championship participation: 0
4.225
12. Ercan von Peroh
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 10. Feb 2016
Championship participation: 2
Thommy Nickel u. Silke Stelljes
Thommy Nickel u. Silke Stelljes
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
4.002
13. Ingo z Jeniku
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 3. Feb 2017
Championship participation: 0
Stanislava Holá
Stanislava Holá
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
3.909
14. Idefix vom Wolf's Canyon
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 23. May 2018
Championship participation: 3
Conny Dietzel
Conny Dietzel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
3.880
15. Khan Vikar
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 1. Nov 2020
Championship participation: 0
Anto Mikić
Anto Mikić
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
3.754
16. Raven von Utgard
Breed: Doberman
Date of birth: 14. Apr 2010
Championship participation: 0
Sabine Loth
Sabine Loth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
3.632
17. Brocks Vom KDK
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 26. Apr 2020
Championship participation: 0
Saud Karam
Saud Karam
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
3.498
18. Jubel Erratic Spirit
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 9. Sep 2019
Championship participation: 0
Natalia Suder
Natalia Suder
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
3.371
19. Bogart de orelav
Breed: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 10. Oct 2019
Championship participation: 0
Rafael bautista
Rafael bautista
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
3.370
20. High Drives Hanni
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 7. Nov 2019
Championship participation: 0
Mike Fuchs
Mike Fuchs
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
3.305
21. Oberst von der Ellerbachbrücke
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 14. Mar 2018
Championship participation: 2
Hans- Dieter Koark
Hans- Dieter Koark
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
3.158
22. High Spirit Orrylordblack
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 1. Mar 2020
Championship participation: 0
Iveta Pejšová ORRYLORDBLACK
Iveta Pejšová ORRYLORDBLACK
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
3.137
23. Oma von Sico Schwarz Haus
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 1. Oct 2020
Championship participation: 0
Robert-Teodor Sepak
Robert-Teodor Sepak
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
3.128
24. Cato Juttnerax
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 3. Dec 2020
Championship participation: 0
3.114
25. Zoey z Gargamellu
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 2. Aug 2019
Championship participation: 0
alvaro lopez
alvaro lopez
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
3.005
26. Fly aus dem Aurum Zwinger
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 28. Jul 2015
Championship participation: 2
Conny Dietzel
Conny Dietzel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.842
27. Kira von Sico Schwarz Haus
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 14. Nov 2019
Championship participation: 0
Vladimir Vidaković
Vladimir Vidaković
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.837
28. Odin vom Düstergrund
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 26. Mar 2018
Championship participation: 1
Johannes Bönsch
Johannes Bönsch
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.739
29. Cira von den drei schwarzen Eichen
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 3. Sep 2019
Championship participation: 0
Conny Dietzel
Conny Dietzel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.622
30. Genessis Orylordblack
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 28. Dec 2019
Championship participation: 0
Michelle Kilpatrick
Michelle Kilpatrick
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.609
31. Made for Action Seven
Breed: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 14. Feb 2019
Championship participation: 0
Valentin Puscasu
Valentin Puscasu
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.549
32. Gen-Chi's Phine
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 30. Sep 2018
Championship participation: 0
Petra Furstova
Petra Furstova
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.492
33. Cody Juttnerax
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 3. Dec 2020
Championship participation: 0
2.424
34. Zoob z Jirkova dvora
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 26. Sep 2013
Championship participation: 1
Remco Lunding
Remco Lunding
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.421
35. Kan von Sico Schwarz Haus
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 14. Nov 2019
Championship participation: 0
Blaženka Jovanovic
Blaženka Jovanovic
not registered
2.367
36. Dexter de Orelav
Breed: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 24. Oct 2020
Championship participation: 0
2.366
37. Sylvan Eidolon Akela
Breed: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 31. Aug 2015
Championship participation: 5
Valentin Puscasu
Valentin Puscasu
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.289
38. Kampf Eqidius
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 17. Nov 2015
Championship participation: 3
Rudi Koopsingraven
Rudi Koopsingraven
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.272
39. Eetu z Gargamellu
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 25. Oct 2020
Championship participation: 0
Petra Furstova
Petra Furstova
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.188
40. Insane Thunder von Hügelblick
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 14. Apr 2015
Championship participation: 1
Rainer Dersch
Rainer Dersch
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.096
41. Jutta od Hradcanskeho rybnika
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 17. Feb 2015
Championship participation: 4
Martina Štenglová JUTTNERAX
Martina Štenglová JUTTNERAX
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.041
42. Cira Seahawk
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 19. Sep 2018
Championship participation: 0
Anto Mikić
Anto Mikić
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.030
43. Frieda von der Bergschlucht
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 21. May 2016
Championship participation: 0
Conny Dietzel
Conny Dietzel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.017
44. Cheesi Mar - Zur
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 13. Sep 2020
Championship participation: 0
František Hejný
František Hejný
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.994
45. Hailey vom Wolf's Canyon
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 28. Sep 2017
Championship participation: 2
Conny Dietzel
Conny Dietzel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.947
46. Fiola von Sico Schwarz Haus
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 18. Jul 2017
Championship participation: 0
Vladimir Vidaković
Vladimir Vidaković
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.941
47. Duke II de Orelav
Breed: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 24. Oct 2020
Championship participation: 0
1.935
48. Jessie di Casa Nosella
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 29. Nov 2020
Championship participation: 0
Denny Nosella
Denny Nosella
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.915
49. Ennie Charmia Bohemia
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 16. Apr 2020
Championship participation: 0
Petra Volfová
Petra Volfová
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.905
50. Ivar Polsmaten
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 7. Feb 2019
Championship participation: 0
Mario Linthout
Mario Linthout
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.887